INDIVIDUAL

Lead Gift

  • Angus S. Lamond
  • Barney and Carol J. Barnett within the GiveWell Community Foundation
  • Brian and Miki Cunat
  • Ceres Charitable Foundation
  • Dr. Carl H. Linge
  • Geraldyne Hammar
  • John E. Mayfield
  • John Tyner II
  • Kiwanis Foundation District Switzerland-Liechtenstein
  • Kiwanis Foundation of Canada
  • Kiwanis Foundation of Indianapolis
  • Lloyd Paulson
  • Milford and Lenora Hanna
  • O. Douglas Schumann
  • Randy and Drue DeLay
  • Richard and Mary Langdon
  • Tan Sri Tee Hock Seng
  • Tan Sri Vincent Tan Chee Yioun
  • Ted & Lynn Coons
  • Thomas J. McCorlew, Jr.
  • Upton Foundation
  • Vectorite Biomedical INC.
  • Weingartz Family Foundation
  • William B. Cater and Deborah P. Carter

    Major Gift


  • A. James Dooley
  • Adel Luzuriaga
  • Alan and Melissa Guire
  • Alan Quon
  • Albert E. Norato Jr.
  • Alice Savage
  • Arthur and Vickie Riley
  • Atsuko Aono
  • Ava Adams
  • Barbara and Charlie Thompson
  • Bernadette Lane
  • Bill Harrington
  • Bo Shafer in memory of Mary Shafer
  • Bradford K. and Karel Mortz
  • Brian and Kristen Bowers
  • Bruce and Joy Hammatt
  • Chang-Chien Lo
  • Chang-Wei Lai
  • Charles & Emilia Gugliuzza
  • Chin-Hsiang Lu
  • Dale and Mary Bowen
  • Dan L. Connolly and Cheryl M. Connolly
  • Dato' Stewart LaBrooy
  • David Booker
  • Dave and Jennifer Schmitt
  • David and Eva Curry
  • David and Janet Butler
  • David P. McCormick
  • Donald E. "Don" Ritter
  • Donna M. Batelaan & David Batelaan
  • Donnie and Jackie Kemp
  • Downey Club Foundation
  • Dr. John and Deborah Button
  • Dr. Wen-Pin Su and Yang Hui-Chen
  • Edna and Brundage Foundation
  • Forest (Skip) Little and Charlet Long Little
  • Frank and Jennie Mills
  • Fred Lah and Adeline Chan
  • Gerald P. and Linda D. Christiano
  • GlaxoSmithKline Biologicals
  • Greg and Lisa Beard
  • Hsiu-Luan Hsieh Chen
  • Hsu-Chan Chi Tang
  • Huntsville Club Foundation
  • In Memory of Melbert E. Peterson
  • Jackmont Hospitality, Inc.
  • James and Dorothy Mann
  • John and Roxanne Vanderheyden
  • James and Zelma Paschal
  • James A. White III, MD
  • James L. Hutcheson
  • Jay and Diane Shultz
  • Jerry and Betty Martin
  • John C. Meditz
  • John Dane
  • Johnny and Anna Johnson
  • Judy Kramer
  • Kansas District
  • Kanwal Prashar
  • Kay Stickney
  • Keith and Karen Kinsey
  • Kellye McElroy, MD and The Eye Center, PA
  • Kevin and Larissa Dean
  • Kim and Heather Conrad
  • Kimiko Horii
  • Koshiro and Fusae Kitazato
  • Kiwanis Club Foundation of Lakeland
  • Kiwanis Club Foundation of Menlo Park
  • Kiwanis Club of Montgomery Foundation
  • Kiwanis France Entraide
  • L. Craig and Constance Fulmer
  • Lance and Ruth Incitti
  • Leroy and Robin Tapia
  • Lesh Nettles Brown
  • Li-Yu Chen
  • Lucy and Eleanor S. Upton Charitable Foundation
  • Mark and Claudia Rabaut
  • Mei Huang
  • Fitz and Kathleen Fitzpatrick
  • Nancy and Rick Stern
  • Nebraska-Iowa District Foundation
  • Neil H. and Sarah E. Klock
  • Norwich Pharmaceuticals (Alvogen, Inc.)
  • O'Rear Crisp Charitable Foundation
  • Patrick Farris
  • Pennsylvania Kiwanis Foundation
  • Rick and Bonnie Poulton
  • Rick Pyfer
  • Robert and Nancy Cressy
  • Robert and Dorianne Jarrett
  • Robert A. Parton and Donna Toni Parton
  • Robert E. Lambertson
  • Roger & Susan Jespersen
  • Ron Forest
  • Ron & Joanne Smith
  • Ronald and Carrie Givens Sr.
  • Ronald and Donna Parent
  • Ryozo Yagi
  • Sheng-Ping Tsai
  • Simpson Tan Owee Seng and Serena Quek Pik Hoon
  • Stan and Misty Soderstrom
  • Stanley E. Tipton and Shirley A. Tipton
  • Stan L. and Elizabeth Storey
  • Steel Family Foundation
  • Stephen P. Cummings
  • Sue Fleschner
  • Sue Petrisin
  • Su-Ru Su
  • Takashi Yano
  • Terrell and Cornelia (Connie) Horne
  • Teng-Kuei Ho
  • Terry White
  • The Hoover Foundation
  • The Kiwanis Club of Bradenton Foundation
  • The Kiwanis Club of Lakeland Foundation
  • The Nebraska-Iowa Foundation
  • The Susie and Gideon Yu Foundation
  • Theodore W. and Lynn Coons
  • Thomas and Rosemary DeJulio
  • Thomas H. Dunham
  • Thomas J. McCorlew, Jr.
  • Tomoko Yamaguchi
  • Tokio Horigome
  • Tony and Mim Kaiser
  • Toronto Convention & Visitor Association
  • Trent and Amy Cowles
  • Trinergy
  • Van and Betty Olmestead Jr.
  • Victor N. Legerton
  • Vincent Stanley
  • Weingartz Family Foundation
  • White Castle Systems, Inc.
  • Wilbur and Lucy Sensing
  • William Daughtery and Arlyce Daugherty
  • William J. Beard
  • Wu-Tien Huang
  • Yu-Mei Shih

  • CLUB

    100K Clubs

    Alexandria / LA-MS-W. TN district
    Alpine, Rockford / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    Ann Arbor / Michigan district
    Atlanta / Georgia district
    Birmingham / Alabama district
    Cape Coral / Florida district
    Cheatham County / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    Cheyenne / Rocky Mountain district
    Chinatown / New York district
    Cincinnati / Ohio district
    Columbus / Ohio district
    Conway / Missouri-Arkansas district
    Dover / New Jersey district
    Downey / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    Edmonton / Western Canada district
    Fargo / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    Fayetteville / Carolinas district
    Forest City-London / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    Glendale / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    Greensboro / Carolinas district
    Indianapolis Downtown (200%) / Indiana district
    Kluang Mandarin / Malaysia district
    Knoxville / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    Kuala Lumpur / Malaysia district
    Lancaster / Pennsylvania district
    Lincoln-Northeast / Nebraska-Iowa district
    Linz-Stifter / Austria district
    Marietta / Georgia district
    Nagoya / Japan district
    Nashville / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    Norfolk Noon / Nebraska-Iowa district
    Northmount, Calgary / Western Canada district
    Odenton / Capital district
    Ottawa / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    Palo Alto / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    Raleigh / Carolinas district
    St. Petersburg / Florida district
    Toronto / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    Utica-Shelby Township / Michigan district
    Waverley, Victoria / Australia district


    Model Club

  • Alexandria / LA-MS-W. TN district
  • All Island / New York district
  • Bandaraya Ipoh / Malaysia district
  • Bowling Green / Kentucky-Tennessee district
  • Bukit Bandaraya / Malaysia district
  • Chinatown, New York City / New York district
  • Chueh-Miao / Taiwan district
  • Coldwater / Michigan district
  • Columbus / Ohio district
  • Conroe / Texas-Oklahoma district
  • Cool Springs-Williamson County / Kentucky-Tennessee district
  • Delaware County / Ohio district
  • Denville / New Jersey district
  • Downey / Cal-Nev-Ha district
  • Elgin / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
  • Evanston / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
  • Fordham, Bronx / New York district
  • Forest City-London / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
  • Huntsville / Alabama district
  • Johor Bahru / Malaysia district
  • Klang / Malaysia district
  • Lier Twee Neten / Belgium-Luxembourg district
  • Metro Atlanta / Georgia district
  • Narbonne, Carrefour Du Sud / France-Monaco district
  • North Indy Evening / Indiana district
  • Raleigh Highwoods / Carolinas district
  • Rockford / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
  • San Marino / Italy-San Marino district
  • Scarborough / New England district
  • Selestat / France-Monaco district
  • State College / Pennsylvania district
  • Sydney / Australia district
  • Ta Chan / Taiwan district
  • Taichung Port Nu, Taichung Hsien / Taiwan district
  • Taichung Shuang Shan / Taiwan district
  • Torhout Houtland / Belgium-Luxembourg district
  • Toronto / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
  • Tzu Hsiang / Taiwan district
  • Upper Keys / Florida district
  • Utica-Shelby Township / Michigan district
  • Wascana, Regina / Western Canada district
  • Western Springs-Hinsdale / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district

  • Model Club 
    (Legacy Clubs are listed in bold.)
    • Aberdeen / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Abilene / Kansas district
    • Absolute Catania Terra Dei Ciclopi / Italy-San Marino district
    • Acadiana / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Adco / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Adelaide / Australia district
    • Affligem Hopland / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Ahwatukee / Southwest district
    • Aimeho Moorea / New Zealand-South Pacific district
    • Airport Area / Georgia district
    • Alameda West, Jefferson County / Rocky Mountain district
    • Alamo, San Antonio / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Albany / Georgia district
    • Alcamo / Italy-San Marino district
    • Alcoa / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Alexandria / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Algona / Nebraska-Iowa
    • Algona Morwens / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Allen / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Allen Park / Michigan district
    • Allentown / Pennsylvania district
    • Allentown Northeast / Pennsylvania district
    • Alliance / Ohio district
    • All Island / New York district
    • Alpharetta-Johns Creek / Georgia district
    • Alphen Aan Den Rijn / Netherlands district
    • American Canyon / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Ames / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Ames-Town and Country / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Angers / France-Monaco district
    • Angier / Carolinas district
    • Annemasse-Genevois-Saleve / France-Monaco district
    • Annville-Cleona / Pennsylvania
    • Apache Junction Kiwanis / Southwest district
    • Apeldoorn / Netherlands district
    • Apex / Carolinas district
    • Arcis Vald'aube / France-Monaco district
    • Arezzo / Italy-San Marino district
    • Arlington / Capital district
    • Arlington / Florida district
    • Arlon / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Arrowhead / Southwest district
    • Athelstone / Australia district
    • Audubon, Baton Rouge / La-Miss-W.Tn district
    • Augusta / New England district
    • Avalon Park / Florida district
    • Azalea City / Alabama district
    • Baden-Baden Aida / Germany district
    • Bainbridge Island / Pacific Northwest district
    • Bald Eagle and Nittany Valleys / Pennsylvania district
    • Baldwin / Pennsylvania district
    • Bandaraya Ipoh / Malaysia district
    • Bandera County / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Banner Elk / Carolinas
    • Barrie / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Barrington Area / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Barron / Wisconsin-Upper Michigan district
    • Bartholdi / France-Monaco district
    • Bartlett / La-Miss-W.Tn
    • Básar / Iceland Faroes district
    • Basel-Klingental / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Basel Merian / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Batavia / Illinois-Eastern Iowa
    • Batesville / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Baton Rouge / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Baton Rouge Early Risers / La-Miss-W.Tn district
    • Battlefords / Western Canada district
    • Baxter Lakes Area and Friends / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Bay City / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Bay Village / Ohio district
    • Beaufort / Carolinas district
    • Belden Village, Canton / Ohio district
    • Bella Vista / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Bellefontaine / Ohio district
    • Belleville / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Bellevue / Ohio district
    • Bellevue-Offutt / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Bellingham / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Belton / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Benicia / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Benton Golden K / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Berea / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Bergamo Orobico / Italy-San Marino district
    • Berryton / Kansas district
    • Berwick / Australia district
    • Bethesda / Capital district
    • Berwyn / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Beverly / New England district
    • Bex-Salin / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Biloxi / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Bilthoven / Netherlands district
    • Biscayne Bay, Miami / Florida district
    • Black Mountain-Swannanoa / Carolinas district
    • Bloomington / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Bloomingdale-Roselle / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Blue Wave of North San Diego County / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Bonneville Kiwanis of Salt Lake / Utah-Idaho district
    • Boone / Carolinas district
    • Bordeaux Medox / France-Monaco district
    • Bordentown / New Jersey district
    • Borger / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Boulevard / Pacific Northwest district
    • Bowling Green / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Brantford / Eastern Canada and Caribbean district
    • Brentwood / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Bridgetown / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Brisbane / Australia district
    • Broad Ripple / Indiana district
    • Brooks and District / Western Canada district
    • Bruce / Wisconsin-Upper Michigan district
    • Bruxelles NR 1 / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Bucaramanga / Andean & Central America district
    • Buckhead / Georgia district
    • Buhler / Kansas
    • Bukit Bandaraya / Malaysia district
    • Burbank / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Burlington / Carolinas district
    • Caldwell West Essex / New Jersey district
    • Calgary / Western Canada district
    • Calgary Chinook, Alberta / Western Canada district
    • Cambrian Park / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Cambridge, Ontario / Eastern Canada and Caribbean district
    • Campbell / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Canal de Panama / Andean & Central America district
    • Canicatti / Italy-San Marino district
    • Cape Fear / Carolinas district
    • Cape Girardeau / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Cape May / New Jersey district
    • Capital City (The)-Raleigh / Carolinas district
    • Capital City Tallahassee / Florida district
    • Carbonear / Eastern Canada & Caribbean
    • Carefree / Southwest district
    • Cary / Carolinas district
    • Castelvetrano / Italy-San Marino district
    • Castelton / Indiana district
    • Casuarina Northern Territory / Australia district
    • Catana Est / Italy San Marino district
    • Cedar Hills, Beaverton / Pacific Northwest district
    • Cedar Rapids / Nebraska-Iowa
    • Centennial of Edmond / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Central Little Rock / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Central Oklahoma City / Texas-Oklahoma
    • Chailly-Lausanne / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Chalons en Champagne / France-Monaco district
    • Champaign-Urbana / Illinois Eastern Iowa district
    • Chandler / Southwest district
    • Chandler Young Professionals / Southwest district
    • Chapel Hill-Carrboro / Carolinas district
    • Charlotte / Carolinas district
    • Charlotte / Michigan district
    • Charlottetown / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Chatham-Kent Golden K / Eastern Canada & Caribbean
    • Chaumont / France-Monaco district
    • Chauny Tergnier Lafere / France-Monaco district
    • Cheng Kung / Taiwan district
    • Chen Hsin / Taiwan district
    • Cherbourg Et De Cotentin / France-Monaco district
    • Chesterfield / Capital
    • Chia Yi Hsien / Taiwan
    • Chiba / Japan district
    • Chicago / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Chickasaw / Alabama district
    • Chieti-Pescara / Italy-San Marino district
    • Chi Hsiang, Taichung / Taiwan district
    • Chilton / Wisconsin-Upper Michigan district
    • Chin Cheng / Taiwan district
    • Chino / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Chrestien de Troyes / France-Monaco district
    • Chu Chien / Taiwan district
    • Chueh Miao / Taiwan district
    • Chung Ying / Taiwan district
    • Citrus Center / Florida district
    • Citrus Heights / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Clarksburg / West Virginia district
    • Clarkesville / Georgia district
    • Classic City (The), Athens / Georgia district
    • Clermont / Florida district
    • Cleveland / Ohio district
    • Clinton Iowa / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Cloverdale / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Coats / Carolinas district
    • Coldwater / Michigan district
    • Coldwater / Ohio district
    • College Station / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Collinsville Sunrise / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
      Collinsville Sunrise / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Columbia / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Columbia-Boonslick / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Columbia Falls / Montana district
    • Columbia Golden K / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Columbia Heights/Fridley / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Columbia Northeast / Carolinas district
    • Columbus / Georgia district
    • Columbus Noon / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Compiegne Les Picantins / France-Monaco district
    • Conejo Valley / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Conroe Texas (200%) / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Conyers / Georgia district
    • Cooper City / Florida district
    • Coral Gables Latin / Florida district
    • Cordele / Georgia district
    • Coronado / Southwest district
    • Corrales / Southwest district
    • Corridor / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Corsicana / Texas Oklahoma district
    • Cortana, Baton Rouge / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Council Bluffs Downtown / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Cremona / Italy-San Marino district
    • Cremona-Monteverdi / Italy-San Marino district
    • Creve Coeur / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Cumberland County / Pennsylvania district
    • Cumming / Georgia district
    • Cy-Fair, Houston / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Da-AI / Taiwan
    • Dallas Park Cities / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Damansara / Malaysia district
    • Danvers / New England district
    • Dasmarinas Central / Philippine Luzon district
    • Dartmouth / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Dasma City Raceres / Philippine Luzon district
    • Davenport Noon (AKA: Davenport) / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Dawson County / Georgia
    • Day-Breakers, Albert Lea / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Dayton / Ohio district
    • De Pere / Wisconsin-Upper Michigan district
    • DeAnza Cupertino / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Decatur / Georgia district
    • Dearborn, Outer Drive / Michigan district
    • Deerfield Beach / Florida district
    • DeKalb County / Ohio district
    • Delaware County / Ohio district
    • Delray Beach / Florida district
    • Den Haag / Netherlands district
    • Denham Springs-West Livingston / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Deniliquin / Australia district
    • Denison / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Denton Breakfast / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Denver / Rocky Mountain district
    • Denver Tech Center / Rocky Mountain district
    • Denville / New Jersey district
    • Des Moines / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Destelbergen Reinaert / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Detroit Kiwanis / Michigan district
    • Dickson County / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Dieppe / France Monaco district
    • Dijon / France-Monaco district
    • Dillsburg Area / Pennsylvania district
    • Dinan Et Pays De Rance / France-Monaco
    • Dixon / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Dixon, Golden K / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Dodge City / Kansas district
    • Doncaster Templestowe / Australia district
    • Doniphan / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Douglas / Georgia district
    • Douglasville / Georgia district
    • Doraville / Georgia district
    • Downey / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Downtown Early Bird / Illinois Eastern Iowa district
    • Downtown Hutchinson / Kansas district
    • Downtown Kamloops / Pacific Northwest district
    • Downtown Madison / Wisconsin-Upper Michigan district
    • Downtown Mesa / Southwest district
    • Downtown Scottsdale Young Professionals / Southwest district
    • Douglas / Georgia district
    • Dunkerque / France-Monaco district
    • Durant / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Dusseldorf-Centrum / Germany district
    • Dyersburg / La-Miss-W.Tn
    • Dynasty / Taiwan district
    • East Cobb County / Georgia district
    • East Cooper, Mt. Pleasant / Carolinas district
    • East Greenbush / New York district
    • East Huntington / West Virginia district
    • East Lansing / Michigan district
    • East Maitland / Australia district
    • East Memphis / La-Miss-W.Tn district
    • East Moline-Silvis / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • East Naples / Florida district
    • East Orange County / Florida district
    • East Sacramento-Midtown / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • East Yonkers / New York district
    • Easton / Pennsylvania district
    • Easy Risers / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Eden / Carolinas district
    • Edinboro / Pennsylvania district
    • Edmond / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Eldorado, Altoona / Pennsylvania district
    • Elgin / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Elizabethtown / Pennsylvania district
    • Elkhart / Indiana district
    • Ellsworth / Kansas district
    • Emporia / Kansas district
    • Erythrines-Bourail / New Zealand-South Pacific district
    • Etneo / Italy-San Marino district
    • Eupen / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Evanston / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Evansville Green River / Indiana district
    • Evergreen / Rocky Mountain district
    • Evreux Josephine / France-Monaco district
    • Ewing Township / New Jersey district
    • Fairbanks / Pacific Northwest district
    • Fairfield / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Fairfield / Ohio district
    • Fairmont / West Virginia district
    • Fairview Heights / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Fairview Park / Ohio district
    • Fang Yi / Taiwan district
    • Far East Club of Taipei / Taiwan district
    • Fargo Rough Riders / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Fargo South Point / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Fata-Morgana-Citta'di Villa San Giovanni / Italia-San Marino district
    • Fayetteville / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Federal Way / Pacific Northwest district
    • Feng Shan / Taiwan district
    • Feng Yuan / Taiwan district
    • Fernandina Beach / Florida district
    • Flagler, Palm Coast / Florida district
    • Flagler County / Florida district
    • Florence / Alabama district
    • Florissant Valley / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Fontaine L'Eveque Morlaanwelz / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Fontenay Melusine / France-Monaco district
    • Fordham, Bronx / New York district
    • Forest / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Fort Collins-Eye Openers / Rocky Mountain district
    • Fort Dodge Noon / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Fort Frances / Western Canada district
    • Fort Meyers Beach / Florida district
    • Fort Myers/Gateway to the Islands / Florida
    • Fort Myers-Metro McGregor / Florida district
    • Fort Oglethorpe / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Fort Smith / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Fort Worth Southwest / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Frankfurt / Indiana district
    • Frankfurt Main / Germany
    • Frederick / Capital district
    • Fredericksburg / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Fremont / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Fresno / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Friendship Village, Tempe / Southwest district
    • Ft. Lee / Capital district
    • Fukuoka / Japan district
    • Galveston / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Gander / Eastern Canada & Caribbean
    • Gardner / Kansas district
    • Geelong / Australia district
    • Geist / Indiana district
    • Gemme Bassa Valsesia / Italy-San Marino district
    • Geneva / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Geneve Metropole / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Genk De Heimaaier / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Gent Artevelde / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Georgetown D.C. / Capital district
    • Gettysburg Adams / Pennsylvania district
    • Ghent International / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Gilmer / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Gimli and District / Australia district
    • Glen Ellyn / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Glenelg / Australia district
    • Glenview-Northbrook / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Goodland / Kansas district
    • Goirle, Mark, and Leij / Netherlands district
    • Gold Coast Knights, Boca Raton / Florida district
    • Golden Gate / Florida district
    • Golden K Grand Rapids / Michigan district
    • Gorobai Paita New-Caledonia / New Zealand-South Pacific district
    • Grand Cayman / Florida district
    • Grand Fork Sun Risers / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Grand Prairie of Peoria / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Grand Rapids Noon / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Grantville-Allied Gardens / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Granville / Ohio district
    • Gravette / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Gravois St. Louis County / Missouri-Arkansas
    • Greater Concord / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Greater Garden Grove / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Greater Hot Springs Village / Missouri-Arkansas
    • Greater Hudson / Wisconsin-Upper Michigan district
    • Greater Kennesaw / Georgia district
    • Greater Miami Lakes / Florida district
    • Greater Napa / Cal-Nev-Ha
    • Greater North Houston / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Greater Parsippany / New Jersey district
    • Greater Pine Island / Florida district
    • Greater Randolph Area / Texas-Oklahoma
    • Greater Sacramento / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Greater San Mateo / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Greater South Cobb / Georgia district
    • Greater Tacoma / Pacific Northwest district
    • Greater Westminister / Capital district
    • Greater Woodbury / New Jersey district
    • Greater Yucca Valley / Cal-Nev-Ha
    • Greeley / Rocky Mountain district
    • Greenhills Forest Park / Ohio district
    • Greensburg / Pennsylvania district
    • Greenville / Carolinas district
    • Greenville-Eastside / Carolinas district
    • Greer / Carolinas district
    • Grez-Coiceau / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Gulfport / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Hacienda Heights / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Hallandale Beach / Florida district
    • Hannut Geer-Mehaigne / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Hanover / Pennsylvania district
    • Harlan, Iowa / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Harrison / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Hartsdale / New York district
    • Hastings / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Haut-Geer Comtesse De Hesbaye / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Hays / Kansas district
    • Helena / Montana district
    • Henry County / Georgia district
    • Hialeah / Florida district
    • Hibbing / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Hide-a-way Lake / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Hidden Valley-Escondido / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Highland / Indiana district
    • High Point / Carolinas district
    • Hilldale-Clarksville / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Hilliard / Ohio district
    • Hillsdale / Michigan district
    • Hilltop, Columbus / Ohio district
    • Hilversum-Baarn / Netherlands district
    • Holly Lake Ranch / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Homestead-South Dade / Florida district
    • Hope Mills Area / Carolinas district
    • Houston / Texas Oklahoma district
    • Houston Sunrise Breakfast / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Hsin Chsiang / Taiwan district
    • Hsing Chen / Taiwan district
    • Hugoton / Kansas district
    • Hui Hsin / Taiwan district
    • Hua Fang / Taiwan district
    • Huntington / New York district
    • Huntington / West Virginia district
    • Huntsville / Alabama district
    • Hutchinson / Kansas district
    • Huy / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Hwa Hsin, Yuan Lin Town / Taiwan district
    • Immokalee / Florida district
    • Indianapolis-Crossroads / Indiana district
    • I-Next / Ohio district
    • Iowa City Old Capitol / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Jackson / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Jackson / New Jersey district
    • Jackson Northwest / Michigan district
    • Jacksonville / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • James River, Richmond / Capital district
    • Jamestown / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Jefferson City / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Jena / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Johnson County / Kansas district
    • Johnston / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Johor Bahrm / Malaysia district
    • Jones / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Jonesboro / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Junction City / Kansas district
    • Junction City South / Kansas district
    • Juppiter Reggio Calabria / Italy-San Marino district
    • Kagoshima / Japan district
    • Kamloops / Pacific Northwest district
    • Kanazawa / Japan district
    • Kansas City, Kansas / Kansas district
    • Kansas City West / Kansas district
    • Kaohsiung / Taiwan district
    • Karrinyup / Australia district
    • Kendall South Dade / Florida district
    • Kennworth Golden K / Georgia district
    • Kent / Ohio district
    • Kewanee / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Keyport, Inc / New Jersey district
    • Kingwood / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Kirkland Sunriser / Pacific Northwest district
    • Klang / Malaysia district
    • Kopavogur Eldey / Iceland Faroes district
    • Kosice / Czech and Slovak Republic
    • Kumamoto / Japan district
    • Kyoto / Japan district
    • La Cueva / Southwest district
    • La Jolla / Cal-Nev-Ha
    • La Vallee de Munster / France-Monaco district
    • Lady Lake / Florida district
    • Lake City / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Lakeland / Florida district
    • Lakeshore / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Lakewood / Ohio district
    • Lancaster / Pennsylvania district
    • La Marque / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • La Perlas / Andean & Central America district
    • Larvik Boken / Norden district
    • Las Mercedes / Andean and Central America district
    • Lauderdale Lakes / Florida district
    • Lawton / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Lebanon / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Lee County / Carolinas district
    • Lehigh Acres / Florida district
    • Leiden Sleutelstad / Netherlands district
    • Lentia / Austria district
    • Les Sables d'Olonne / France-Monaco district
    • Letzebuerg International / Belgium-Luxembourg
    • Lewiston / New York district
    • Liang-Yu / Taiwan district
    • Liberal / Kansas district
    • Liberty / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Lier Twee Neten / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Lillington / Carolinas district
    • Lima / Ohio district
    • Lincoln / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Lincold Capital City / Nebraska-Iowa district 
    • Lincoln-Cornhusker / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Lincoln Golden K / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Lincoln Southeast / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Lincoln Sunrise Club / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Lindenhurst-The Lakes Area / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Lindsay / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Lipizzanerheimat / Austria district
    • Lipsius Druivenstreek / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Litchfield / Southwest district
    • Litiz Area / Pennsylvania district
    • Little Dixie / Missiouri-Arkansas district
    • Livingston / New Jersey district
    • Li Yuan Club / Taiwan district
    • Lloydminster / Western Canada district
    • Loch Raven / Capital district
    • Logan / Utah-Idaho district
    • Longview / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Long Beach Island / New Jersey district
    • Lorrach / Germany district
    • Los Alamos / Southwest district
    • Los Altos / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Los Gatos / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • LSU, Baton Rouge / La-Miss-W.Tn district
    • Lubbock Golden K / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Lung Kang / Taiwan district
    • Lynchburg / Capital district
    • Lyon Confluence / France-Monaco district
    • Maastricht-Mergelland / Netherlands district
    • Macomb / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Madisonville / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Magna Grecia / Italy-San Marino district
    • Makati / Philippine Luzon district
    • Manchester / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Manhattan / Kansas district
    • Manila / Philippine Luzon district
    • Manila Bay / Philippine Luzon district
    • Manitou Springs / Rocky Mountain district
      Manitou Springs / Rocky Mountain district
    • Mankato Downtown / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Mansfield / Ohio district
    • Mansfield Afternoon / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Manzano-Sunrise / Southwest distric
    • Maplewood / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Marco Island / Florida district
    • Margate-Coconut Creek / Florida
    • Marietta Golden K / Georgia district
    • Marina / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Market Street Club of the Woodlands / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Marlboro / New Jersey district
    • Martin / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Martinez / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Marysville / Kansas district
    • Mason City-River City / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Matthews / Carolinas district
    • Matsue / Japan district
    • Mayfair, Oklahoma City / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • McDonough / Illinois-Eastern Iowa
    • McKinney / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Mc Pherson / Kansas district
    • Meade / Kansas
    • Medicine Hat / Western Canada district
    • Medina Breakfast / Ohio district
    • Mecklenburg, Charlotte / Carolinas district
    • Mei Hsin / Taiwan district
    • Melbourne / Australia district
    • Memphis / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Menlo Park / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Menomee Falls / Wisconsin-Upper Michigan district
    • Meridian Hills, Indianapolis / Indiana district
    • Merle Hay, Urbandale / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Metro Atlanta / Georgia district
    • Metro Kuala Lumpur / Malaysia district
    • Metropilitan, Panama City / Andean & Central America district
    • Miami-Latin / Florida district
    • Michelsamt-Beromunster / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Middlesex London Golden K / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Midland / Michigan district
    • Midwest City / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Milazzo / Italy-San Marino district
    • Milford / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Mineola / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Mitcham / Australia district
    • Mitchell / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Mitchelleville / Capital district
    • Modling-Wienerwald / Austria district
    • Moline / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Molsheim Bugatti / France-Monaco district
    • Monett / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Monroe / LA-MS-W. TN district district
    • Monroe / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Monroe / Pacific Northwest district
    • Monrovia / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Mont Dore / New Zealand-South Pacific district
    • Moorabbin / Australia district
    • Moorhead / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Moorhead Vikingland / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Moose Jaw, Sk. / Western Canada district
    • Moose Lake / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Morganton / Carolinas district
    • Mount Franklin, El Paso / Southwest district
    • Mount Vernon / Pacific Northwest district
    • Mt. Gilead / Ohio district
    • Mu Lan / Taiwan district
    • Music City / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Muhlviertel / Austria district
    • Nacogdoches / Texas Oklahoma district
    • Nancy / France-Monaco district
    • Nancy Euro Amitie / France-Monaco district
    • Nancy Lotharingie / France-Monaco district
    • Nancy Opalinska / France-Monaco district
    • Nantes Jules Verne / France-Monaco district
    • Napa / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Naperville-Evening / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Napier / New Zealand-South Pacific district
    • Naples (AKA: Naples Downtown) / Florida district
    • Naples on the Gulf / Florida district
    • Narbonne, Carrefour Du Sud / France-Monaco district
    • Natchitoches / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Nesodden (Lennart Carlsson, Division Coordinator) / Norden district
    • Neumarkt Wallersee / Austria district
    • Nevada, Iowa / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Newark / Ohio district
    • Newcastle / Australia district
    • Newport / New England
    • New Braunfels / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • New Madison / Ohio district
    • Newnan / Georgia district
    • Newport / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • New River / Southwest district
    • Newton / Kansas district
    • Niaouli-Noumea / New Zealand-South Pacific district
    • Ninove/Geraardsbergen / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Nishinomiya / Japan district
    • Norfolk Morning / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Norlanco-Rheems / Pennsylvania district
    • North Central / New York district
    • North Columbus / Georgia district
    • Northeast San Antonio / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • North Central / Indiana district
    • North Kansas City / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • North Lakeland / Florida district
    • North London / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • North Macon / Georgia district
    • North Miami Beach-Sunny Isles / Florida district
    • North Omaha / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • North Phoenix / Southwest district
    • North Richmond / Capital
    • North Suburban Milwaukee / Wisconsin-Upper Michigan district
    • North Suburban St. Paul / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Northridge / Cal-Nev-Ha
    • Northside and College Hill, Cincinnati / Ohio district
    • Northside, Knoxville / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Northside Naples / Florida district
    • Northwest Columbus / Ohio district
    • Northwest Guilford / Carolinas district
    • Northwest Oklahoma City / Texas-Oklahoma
    • North York / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Norwalk / New England district
    • Noto-Avola-Terre di Vendicari / Italy-San Marino district
    • Nusajaya / Malaysia district
    • O'Fallon / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • O'Fallon / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Oak Brook / Illinois-Eastern Iowa
    • Oakland / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Oak Ridge / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Obwalden / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Oceanside / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Oita / Japan District
    • Oklahoma City / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Old Campbell / Georgia district
    • Old Saybrook/Lyme/Old Lyme / New England
    • Oostende Noordzee / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Orange Grove / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Orland Park / Illinois-Eastern Iowa distict
    • Oro Valley / Southwest district
    • Osaka / Japan district
    • Ottignies Coeur De Ville / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Oviedo Winter Springs / Florida district
    • Owen Sound / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Oxford / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Oyonnax Nantua / France-Monaco district
    • Ozark / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Pacific / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Pai Ho / Taiwan district
    • Pai Tun / Taiwan district
    • Palatine / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Palm Beach Aruba / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Palm Springs / Florida district
    • Palmerston and Rural / Australia district
    • Palmetto / Carolinas district
    • Panama City / Andean & Central America district
    • Pantai, Kuala Lumpur / Malaysia district
    • Paris / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Parks, Loves Park Illinois / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Patchogue / New York district
    • Paterno / Italy-San Marino district
    • Pavia Visconteo / Italy-San Marino district
    • Pawhuska / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Payson Dream Catchers / Southwest district
    • Pelican Bay / Florida district
    • Pembroke / New England district
    • Penninsula at Oyster Point / Capital district
    • Peoria / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Pescara / Italy-San Marino
    • Pessac-Les-Graves / France-Monaco district
    • Petaling Jaya / Malaysia district
    • Petersburg / Capital district
    • Petersburg-Breakfast / Capital district
    • Pharr Sunrise Breakfast / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Phoenix / Southwest district
    • Pikes Peak / Rocky Mountain district
    • Pike Township-Indianapolis / Indiana district
    • Pinecrest-Palmetto Bay / Florida district
    • Pineville / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Pittsburg / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Pittsburg / Kansas district
    • Pittsburgh / Pennsylvania district
    • Placerville / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Plano / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Pleasant Grove, Dallas / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Pompano Beach Kiwanis / Florida district
    • Poplar Bluff / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Portales / Southwest district
    • Portland / Pacific Northwest district
    • Port Charlotte / Florida district
    • Port Phillip / Australia district
    • Portage Suburban / Michigan district
    • Pottstown / Pennsylvania district
    • Powell / Ohio district
    • Pulaski Heights / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Punta Gorda / Florida district
    • Purple Heart Luzon / Philippine Luzon district
    • Putnam County / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Queen City, Regina / Western Canada district
    • Queen Creek / Southwest district
    • Quitman Lake Fork / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Raleigh Highwoods / Carolinas district
    • Ralia-Koumac / New Zealand-South Pacific district
    • Rapid City / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Rapid City Westside / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Raytown Three Trails / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Red Wing Golden K / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Reedbeds Lockleys / Australia district
    • Reggio Calabria / Italy-San Marino district
    • Reggio Calabria Citta' Dello Stretto / Italy-San Marino district
    • Reggio Città del Mediterraneo / Italy-San Marino district
    • Reghion 2007 Reggio Calabria - Terzo Millenio / Italy-San Marino district
    • Regina / Western Canada district
    • Reims d'Erlon / France Monaco district
    • Remiremont / France-Monaco district
    • Reno / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Rexburg / Utah-Idaho district
    • Reykjavik-Esja / Iceland Faroes distict
    • Rheinfelden  / Switzerland-Liechtenstein
    • Richardson / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Ridgetown / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Ried Im Innkreis / Austria district
      Ried Im Innkreis / Austria district
    • Rio Rancho (700%) / Southwest district
    • Risor / Norden
    • Riversdale / Western Canada district
    • Riverdale, Toronto / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Roanoke / Capital district
    • Robson Ranch / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Rochelle Golden K / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Rochester Day Makers / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Rockford / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Rockford Golden K / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Rockledge / Florida district
    • Rockville / Capital district
    • Rogersville / Alabama district
    • Roland / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Roosendaal / Netherlands district
    • Roxas City / Philippine South district
    • Russell Sunrise / Kansas district
    • Russellville / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Ruston / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Ruston-Sunrise / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Sae Jinju / Korea district
    • Saint Etienne / France-Monaco district
    • Saint-Louis Regio / France-Monaco district
    • Salisbury / Carolinas district
    • Salyersville / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Salzburg 1 / Austria district
    • San Antonio Army Residence Community Golden K / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • San Antonio-Bexar / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • San Carlos / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • San Francisco / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • San Gabriel Breakfast Club / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • San Jose / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • San Leandro / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • San Marcos / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • San Marino / Italy-San Marino district
    • Sandhills (The), Moore County / Carolinas district
    • Sandy Springs / Georgia district
    • Sand Lake / New York
    • San Ramon Valley / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Sandusky / Ohio district
    • Sandia / Southwest district
    • Santa Ana / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Sante Fe, New Mexico / Southwest district
    • San Xavier, Tucson / Southwest district
    • Sarnia Lambton Golden K / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Saskatoon  / Western Canada
    • Saverne / France-Monaco district
    • Sawgrass Sunrise / Florida district
    • Sayville / New York district
    • Scarborough 200%) / New England district
    • Scicli / Italy-San Marino district
    • Scottdale / Pennsylvania district
    • Scott County / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Scottsdale-McCormick / Southwest district
    • Selestat / France-Monaco district
    • Selestat Centre Alsace Lazare Weiller / France-Monaco district
    • Sendai / Japan district
    • Senshu, Osaka / Japan district
    • Sequoia-Visalia / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Seraing Legia / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Seward / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Seward Helping Hands / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Shawnee / Kansas district
    • Shelby / Carolinas district
    • Sheperdstown / West Virginia district
    • Shih Fang / Taiwan district
    • Shizuoka / Japan district
    • Shreveport / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Shu Jen / Taiwan district
    • Sidney / Rocky Mountain district
    • Sihtal-Zurich / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Silver Bow, Butte / Montana district
    • Simi Valley / Cal-Nev-Ha
    • Sint-Martens-Latem/Deurle / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Sint-Niklaas Waasland / Belgium-Luxembourg
    • Sioux Falls Daybreak / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Sioux Falls East / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Siracusa / Italy-San Marino district
    • Smyrna Golden K / Georgia district
    • South Baton Rouge / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • South Brunswick / Carolinas district
    • Southeast Polk / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • South County St. Louis / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • South Edmonton / Western Canada district
    • South Oklahoma City / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • South Sioux Falls / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Southern Hills / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Southlake, Clayton County / Georgia district
    • Southport-Oak Island / Carolinas district
    • Southwest Contraband / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Southwest Waterfront DC / Capital
    • South-West Peoria / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Spencer Daybreakers / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Springdale, Arkansas / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Springfield-Downtown / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Spring Valley / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Sri Petaling / Malaysia district
    • St. Anthony / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • St. Charles / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • St. Gabriel / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Stanwood Camano / Pacific Northwest district
    • State College / Pennsylvania district
    • Statesboro / Georgia district
    • Sterling / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Stewartville / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Storm Lake / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Storm Lake Beavers / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Strasbourg Contades / France-Monaco district
    • Strasbourg Porte De France / France-Monaco district
    • Stratford / Eastern Canada & Caribbean district
    • Stuart / Florida district
    • Sud Ouest, Mairie De Boulouparis / New Zealand-South Pacific district
    • Sun City Agua-Fria / Southwest district
    • Sun City Center / Florida district
    • Sun City Kachina / Southwest district
    • Sun City West / Southwest district
    • Suncrest Area, Morgantown / West Virginia district
    • Sunrise Vista / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Sunrisers of Rochester / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Superstitions / Southwest district
    • Suwanee / Georgia district
    • Sydney / Australia district
    • Szu Hai Nu / Taiwan
    • Ta Chen / Taiwan district
    • Tahoe Sunrisers / Cal-Nev-Ha
    • Taichung Port Nu, Taichung Hsien / Taiwan district
    • Taichung Shuang Shan / Taiwan district
    • Tai Feng / Taiwan district
    • Tainan / Taiwan district
    • Tainan Hsien / Taiwan
    • Taipei-Diana / Taiwan district
    • Takamatsu / Japan district
    • Tallahassee Killearn / Florida district
    • Tallahassee Northside / Florida
    • Taman Tun Dr. Ismail / Malaysia district
    • Tea Tree Gully / Australia district
    • Tebrau City / Malaysia district
    • Tecumseh / Kansas district
    • Teluk Intan / Malaysia district
    • Terrell / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Tetrapolitan Golden K / Pacific Northwest district
    • Texarkana / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Texas City / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • The Valley, Auburn / Pacific Northwest district
    • Three Village / New York district
    • Tienen Primus Interpares / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Tigard / Pacific Northwest district
    • Titusville / Florida
    • Toano / Capital district
    • Tokyo / Japan district
    • Topeka / Kansas district
    • Topsail Island / Carolinas district
    • Torhout Houtland / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Toulouse Hermes - St. Exupery / France-Monaco district
    • Tours Patrick Lafillaire / France-Monaco district
    • Treasure Valley / Utah-Idaho district
    • Troy / Alabama district
    • Troy / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Tryon / Carolinas district
    • Tse Fang / Taiwan district
    • Tucson Sunshine / Southwest district
    • Tullahoma / Kentucky-Tennessee district
    • Tung Yi Hsin / Taiwan
    • Tuscaloosa / Alabama district 
    • Tuscola / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Tustin / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Twentynine Palms / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Twin City, Winston Salem / Carolinas district
    • Twin Falls / Utah-Idaho district
    • Tyler Rose City / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Tysons Corner/McLean / Capital district
    • Tzu Hsiang / Taiwan district
    • Überliugen Bodeusee / Germany district
    • Union / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Union City / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • University, Seattle / Pacific Northwest district
    • Upper Keys / Florida district
    • USJ-50 / Malaysia district
    • Ute Pass-Woodland Park / Rocky Mountain district
    • Uzwil-Furstenland / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Valley Center / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Van / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Veenendaal-De Gelderse Vallei / Netherlands district
    • Venice / Florida district
    • Vernon / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Vernon Four-Seasons / Pacific Northwest district
    • Victoria / Texas-Oklahoma distirct
    • Victoria BC / Pacific Northwest district
    • Vienna Europe 1 / Austria district
    • Villa Park / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Villa San Giovanni / Italy-San Marino district
    • Virginia City Tombstone / Montana district
    • Waco / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Waldorf, MD / Capital district
    • Walker / La-Miss-W.Tn district
    • Wakayama / Japan district
    • Wake Forest / Carolinas district
    • Warren / Ohio district
    • Warrensburg / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Warsaw / Indiana district
    • Wascana, Regina / Western Canada district
    • Washington Court House / Ohio district
    • Washington D.C. / Capital district
    • Washington / Georgia district
    • Washington / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Waterloo / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Wavre / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Waynesboro / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • Waynesville / Carolinas district
    • Wervik Junior/YP / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • West Bradenton / Florida district
    • West Charleston / West Virginia district
    • Westchester / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • West Des Moines / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • West End Atlanta / Georgia district
    • West Geavga / Ohio district
    • West Lumberton / Carolinas district
    • West Seattle / Pacific Northwest district
    • Western Catawba County / Carolinas district
    • Western Springs-Hinsdale / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • West-Friesland / Netherlands district
    • Westfort / Western Canada district
    • West Jefferson, Harvey / LA-MS-W. TN district
    • West Lakes/Grange / Australia district
    • Wastlake / Utah-Idaho district
    • Westminster / Capital district
    • Westside Kalamazoo / Michigan district
    • Westside, West Palm Beach / Florida district
    • West St. Louis County / Missouri-Arkansas district
    • Wien Belvedere / Austria district
    • Willard Area / Ohio district
    • Williamsburg / Nebraska-Iowa district
    • Willmar / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Will County 321 / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Willowbrook/Burridge / Illinois-Eastern Iowa district
    • Wilmington / Capital district
    • Winder / Georgia district
    • Winnfield / La-Miss-W.Tn district
    • Winnipeg / Western Canada
    • Winona Sunrisers / Minnesota-Dakotas district
    • Winterthur-Stadt / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Wissembourg / France-Monaco district
    • Woodbridge / Capital district
    • Woodlands (The)-South Montgomery County / Texas-Oklahoma district
    • Wu Lei Club / Taiwan district 
    • Wyandotte 1000 / Michigan district
    • Ying Feng / Taiwan district
    • Yokohama / Japan district
    • York-Leicester / New York district
    • Youth Development and Support Club of San Diego / Cal-Nev-Ha district
    • Ypsilanti / Michigan
    • Yu Cheng / Taiwan district
    • Zachary / LA-MS-W. TN
    • Zafferana Etnea / Italy-San Marino district
    • Zane Grey Country, Payson / Southwest district
    • Zanesville  / Ohio district
    • Zofingen / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Zottegem / Belgium-Luxembourg district
    • Zürich-Enge  / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Zürich-Turicum / Switzerland-Liechtenstein district
    • Individual
    • club
    • Volunteer

    INDIVIDUAL LEVELS

    • Lead Gift Donor
    • Major Gift Donor
    • Charter Walter Zeller Fellowship
    • Diamond-level Walter Zeller Fellowship
    • Walter Zeller Fellowship
    • Impact Donor 350
    • Impact Donor 175
    • Founder's Circle
    • Tablet of Honor
    • George F. Hixson Fellowship

    CLUB LEVELS

    • 100K Club
    • Model Club
    • Year of Leadership
    • Global Service Society
      • Diamond
      • Platinum
      • Gold
      • Model Club
      • Silver
      • Bronze
    • 100% Participation Award
    • Chairman's Spirit Award

    VOLUNTEER LEVELS

    • International Award for Region Coordinators
    • International Award for District Coordinators
    • International Award for District Governors
    • Participation Award for Districts
    • International Award for Multi-Division Coordinators
    • District Award for Multi-Division Coordinators
    • International Award for Division Coordinators
    • Multi-Division Award for Division Coordinators
    • International Award for Clubs
    • Excellence in Leadership Award
    • President's Award

    Hide

    Stories from the field
    Kampagnen-Ausschuss